|
氏名 |
受賞年 |
開催地 |
競技別 |
種目 |
1 |
織田幹雄 |
1928 |
アムステルダム |
陸上競技 |
男子三段跳び |
2 |
鶴田義行 |
1928 |
アムステルダム |
水泳 |
男子200m平泳ぎ |
3 |
南部忠平 |
1932 |
ロサンゼルス |
陸上競技 |
男子三段跳び |
4 |
宮崎康二 |
1932 |
ロサンゼルス |
水泳 |
男子100m自由形 |
5 |
北村久寿雄 |
1932 |
ロサンゼルス |
水泳 |
男子1500m自由形 |
6 |
清川正二 |
1932 |
ロサンゼルス |
水泳 |
男子100m背泳ぎ |
7 |
鶴田義行 |
1932 |
ロサンゼルス |
水泳 |
男子200m平泳ぎ |
8 |
豊田久吉・宮崎康二・遊佐正憲・横山隆志 |
1932 |
ロサンゼルス |
水泳 |
男子4×200m自由形 |
9 |
西竹一 |
1932 |
ロサンゼルス |
馬術 |
障害飛越 |
10 |
田島直人 |
1936 |
ベルリン |
陸上競技 |
男子三段跳び |
11 |
孫基禎 |
1936 |
ベルリン |
陸上競技 |
男子マラソン |
12 |
寺田登 |
1936 |
ベルリン |
水泳 |
男子1500m自由形 |
13 |
葉室鉄夫 |
1936 |
ベルリン |
水泳 |
男子200m平泳ぎ |
14 |
新井茂雄・杉浦重雄・田口正治・遊佐正憲 |
1936 |
ベルリン |
水泳 |
男子4×200m自由形リレー |
15 |
前畑秀子 |
1936 |
ベルリン |
水泳 |
女子200m平泳ぎ |
16 |
石井庄八 |
1952 |
ヘルシンキ |
レスリング |
フリースタイル・バンタム級 |
17 |
古川勝 |
1956 |
メルボルン |
水泳 |
男子200m平泳ぎ |
18 |
小野喬 |
1956 |
メルボルン |
体操 |
男子鉄棒 |
19 |
笹原正三 |
1956 |
メルボルン |
レスリング |
フリースタイル・フェザー級 |
20 |
池田三男 |
1956 |
メルボルン |
レスリング |
フリースタイル・ウエルター級 |
21 |
相原信行・遠藤幸雄・小野喬・竹本正男・鶴見修治・三栗崇 |
1960 |
ローマ |
体操 |
男子団体総合 |
22 |
相原信行 |
1960 |
ローマ |
体操 |
徒手 |
23 |
小野喬 |
1960 |
ローマ |
体操 |
男子跳馬 |
24 |
小野喬 |
1960 |
ローマ |
体操 |
男子鉄棒 |
25 |
桜井孝雄 |
1964 |
東京 |
ボクシング |
バンタム級 |
26 |
磯辺サダ・河西昌枝・近藤雅子・佐々木節子・篠崎洋子・渋木綾乃・谷田絹子・半田百合子・藤本佑子・松村勝美・松村好子・宮本恵美子 |
1964 |
東京 |
バレーボール |
女子 |
27 |
遠藤幸雄 |
1964 |
東京 |
体操 |
男子個人総合 |
28 |
遠藤幸雄・小野喬・鶴見修治・早田卓次・三栗崇・山下治広 |
1964 |
東京 |
体操 |
男子団体総合 |
29 |
山下治広 |
1964 |
東京 |
体操 |
男子跳馬 |
30 |
早田卓次 |
1964 |
東京 |
体操 |
男子つり輪 |
31 |
遠藤幸雄 |
1964 |
東京 |
体操 |
男子平行棒 |
32 |
吉田義勝 |
1964 |
東京 |
レスリング |
フリースタイル・フライ級 |
33 |
上武洋次郎 |
1964 |
東京 |
レスリング |
リースタイル・バンタム級 |
34 |
渡辺長武 |
1964 |
東京 |
レスリング |
フリースタイル・フェザー級 |
35 |
花原勉 |
1964 |
東京 |
レスリング |
グレコローマン・フライ級 |
36 |
市口政光 |
1964 |
東京 |
レスリング |
グレコローマン・バンタム級 |
37 |
三宅義信 |
1964 |
東京 |
ウエイトリフティング |
フェザー級 |
38 |
中谷雄英 |
1964 |
東京 |
柔道 |
軽量級 |
39 |
岡野功 |
1964 |
東京 |
柔道 |
中量級 |
40 |
猪熊功 |
1964 |
東京 |
柔道 |
重量級 |
41 |
加藤澤男 |
1968 |
メキシコシティー |
体操 |
男子個人総合 |
42 |
遠藤幸雄・加藤澤男・加藤武司・監物永三・塚原光男・中山彰規 |
1968 |
メキシコシティー |
体操 |
男子団体総合 |
43 |
加藤澤男 |
1968 |
メキシコシティー |
体操 |
男子床運動 |
44 |
中山彰規 |
1968 |
メキシコシティー |
体操 |
男子つり輪 |
45 |
中山彰規 |
1968 |
メキシコシティー |
体操 |
男子平行棒 |
46 |
中山彰規 |
1968 |
メキシコシティー |
体操 |
男子鉄棒 |
47 |
中田茂男 |
1968 |
メキシコシティー |
レスリング |
フリースタイル・フライ級 |
48 |
上武洋次郎 |
1968 |
メキシコシティー |
レスリング |
フリースタイル・バンタム級 |
49 |
金子正明 |
1968 |
メキシコシティー |
レスリング |
フリースタイル・フェザー級 |
50 |
宗村宗二 |
1968 |
メキシコシティー |
レスリング |
グレコローマン・ライト級 |
51 |
三宅義信 |
1968 |
メキシコシティー |
ウエイトリフティング |
フェザー級 |
52 |
田口信教 |
1972 |
ミュンヘン |
水泳 |
男子100m平泳ぎ |
53 |
青木まゆみ |
1972 |
ミュンヘン |
水泳 |
女子100mバタフライ |
54 |
大古誠司・木村憲治・佐藤哲夫・嶋岡健治・中村祐造・西本哲雄・猫田勝敏・野口泰弘・深尾吉・南将之・森田淳悟・横田忠義 |
1972 |
ミュンヘン |
バレーボール |
男子 |
55 |
加藤澤男 |
1972 |
ミュンヘン |
体操 |
男子個人総合 |
56 |
岡村輝一・笠松茂・加藤澤男・監物永三・塚原光男・中山彰規 |
1972 |
ミュンヘン |
体操 |
男子団体総合 |
57 |
中山彰規 |
1972 |
ミュンヘン |
体操 |
男子つり輪 |
58 |
加藤澤男 |
1972 |
ミュンヘン |
体操 |
男子平行棒 |
59 |
塚原光男 |
1972 |
ミュンヘン |
体操 |
男子鉄棒 |
60 |
加藤喜代美 |
1972 |
ミュンヘン |
レスリング |
フリースタイル(52kg級) |
61 |
柳田英明 |
1972 |
ミュンヘン |
レスリング |
フリースタイル(57kg級) |
62 |
川口孝夫 |
1972 |
ミュンヘン |
柔道 |
軽量級 |
63 |
野村豊和 |
1972 |
ミュンヘン |
柔道 |
軽中量級 |
64 |
関根忍 |
1972 |
ミュンヘン |
柔道 |
中量級 |
65 |
荒木田裕子・飯田高子・岡本真理子・加藤きよみ・金坂克子・白井貴子・高柳昌子・前田悦智子・松田紀子・矢野広美・横山樹理・吉田真理子 |
1976 |
モントリオール |
バレーボール |
女子 |
66 |
五十嵐久人・梶山広司・加藤澤男・監物永三・塚原光男・藤本俊 |
1976 |
モントリオール |
体操 |
男子団体総合 |
67 |
加藤澤男 |
1976 |
モントリオール |
体操 |
男子平行棒 |
68 |
塚原光男 |
1976 |
モントリオール |
体操 |
男子鉄棒 |
69 |
高田裕司 |
1976 |
モントリオール |
レスリング |
フリースタイル(52kg級) |
70 |
伊達治一郎 |
1976 |
モントリオール |
レスリング |
フリースタイル(74kg級) |
71 |
園田勇 |
1976 |
モントリオール |
柔道 |
中量級 |
72 |
二宮和弘 |
1976 |
モントリオール |
柔道 |
軽重量級 |
73 |
上村春樹 |
1976 |
モントリオール |
柔道 |
男子無差別級 |
74 |
具志堅幸司 |
1984 |
ロサンゼルス |
体操 |
男子個人総合 |
75 |
具志堅幸司 |
1984 |
ロサンゼルス |
体操 |
男子つり輪 |
76 |
森末慎二 |
1984 |
ロサンゼルス |
体操 |
男子鉄棒 |
77 |
富山英明 |
1984 |
ロサンゼルス |
レスリング |
フリースタイル(57kg級) |
78 |
宮原厚次 |
1984 |
ロサンゼルス |
レスリング |
グレコローマン(52kg級) |
79 |
細川伸二 |
1984 |
ロサンゼルス |
柔道 |
男子60kg以下級 |
80 |
松岡義之 |
1984 |
ロサンゼルス |
柔道 |
男子65kg以下級 |
81 |
斎藤仁 |
1984 |
ロサンゼルス |
柔道 |
男子95kg超級 |
82 |
山下泰裕 |
1984 |
ロサンゼルス |
柔道 |
男子無差別級 |
83 |
蒲池猛夫 |
1984 |
ロサンゼルス |
射撃 |
ライフル射撃、男子ラピッド・ファイア・ピストル |
84 |
鈴木大地 |
1988 |
ソウル |
水泳 |
男子100m背泳ぎ |
85 |
小林孝至 |
1988 |
ソウル |
レスリング |
フリースタイル(48kg級) |
86 |
佐藤満 |
1988 |
ソウル |
レスリング |
フリースタイル(52kg級) |
87 |
斎藤仁 |
1988 |
ソウル |
柔道 |
男子95kg超級 |
88 |
岩崎恭子 |
1992 |
バルセロナ |
水泳 |
女子200m平泳ぎ |
89 |
古賀稔彦 |
1992 |
バルセロナ |
柔道 |
男子71kg以下級 |
90 |
吉田秀彦 |
1992 |
バルセロナ |
柔道 |
男子78kg以下級 |
91 |
野村忠宏 |
1996 |
アトランタ |
柔道 |
男子60kg級 |
92 |
中村兼三 |
1996 |
アトランタ |
柔道 |
男子71kg級 |
93 |
恵本裕子 |
1996 |
アトランタ |
柔道 |
女子61kg級 |
94 |
田村亮子 |
2000 |
シドニー |
柔道 |
女子48kg級 |
95 |
野村忠宏 |
2000 |
シドニー |
柔道 |
男子60kg級 |
96 |
瀧本誠 |
2000 |
シドニー |
柔道 |
男子81kg級 |
97 |
井上康生 |
2000 |
シドニー |
柔道 |
男子100kg級 |
98 |
高橋尚子 |
2000 |
シドニー |
陸上競技 |
女子マラソン |
99 |
谷亮子 |
2004 |
アテネ |
柔道 |
女子48kg級 |
100 |
野村忠宏 |
2004 |
アテネ |
柔道 |
男子60kg級 |
101 |
北島康介 |
2004 |
アテネ |
水泳 |
男子100m平泳ぎ |
102 |
内柴正人 |
2004 |
アテネ |
柔道 |
男子66kg級 |
103 |
鹿島丈博・水鳥寿思・中野大輔・冨田洋之・塚原直也・米田功 |
2004 |
アテネ |
体操 |
男子団体総合 |
104 |
谷本歩実 |
2004 |
アテネ |
柔道 |
女子63kg級 |
105 |
上野雅恵 |
2004 |
アテネ |
柔道 |
女子70kg級 |
106 |
北島康介 |
2004 |
アテネ |
水泳 |
男子200m平泳ぎ |
107 |
阿武教子 |
2004 |
アテネ |
柔道 |
女子78kg級 |
108 |
塚田真希 |
2004 |
アテネ |
柔道 |
女子78kg超級 |
109 |
鈴木桂治 |
2004 |
アテネ |
柔道 |
男子100kg超級 |
110 |
柴田亜衣 |
2004 |
アテネ |
水泳 |
女子800m自由形 |
111 |
野口みずき |
2004 |
アテネ |
陸上競技 |
女子マラソン |
112 |
吉田沙保里 |
2004 |
アテネ |
レスリング |
フリースタイル(55kg級) |
113 |
伊調馨 |
2004 |
アテネ |
レスリング |
フリースタイル(63kg級) |
114 |
室伏広治 |
2004 |
アテネ |
陸上競技 |
男子ハンマー投 |
115 |
内柴正人 |
2008 |
北京 |
柔道 |
男子66kg級 |
116 |
北島康介 |
2008 |
北京 |
水泳 |
男子100m平泳ぎ |
117 |
谷本歩実 |
2008 |
北京 |
柔道 |
女子63kg級 |
118 |
上野雅恵 |
2008 |
北京 |
柔道 |
女子70kg級 |
119 |
北島康介 |
2008 |
北京 |
水泳 |
男子200m平泳ぎ |
120 |
石井慧 |
2008 |
北京 |
柔道 |
男子100kg超級 |
121 |
吉田沙保里 |
2008 |
北京 |
レスリング |
フリースタイル(55kg級) |
122 |
伊調馨 |
2008 |
北京 |
レスリング |
フリースタイル(63kg級) |
123 |
上野由岐子・江本奈穂・坂井寛子・染谷美佳・乾絵美・峰幸代・伊藤幸子・佐藤理恵・西山麗・廣瀬芽・藤本索子・三科真澄・狩野亜由美・馬渕智子・山田恵里 |
2008 |
北京 |
ソフトボール |
女子 |